Password and Password Confirmation When choosing a password, it is recommended to use numbers and symbols.
I agree with the terms and conditions
Participants in the Azerbaijan Design Summit give the summit the right to publish and publish their works by participating in the design competition (broadcasting on television, print, internet, digital, printing in the form of a book or journal). At the same time, the organizers have the right to reproduce these works by mentioning the author's name. Participation in the competition is free. It should be noted that artificial intelligence products (AI Art), plagiarism, and works that do not comply with ethical rules and norms will be disqualified from the competition. Authors should pay attention to the originality of their works. The winning author assumes responsibility for the import license, fees, and taxes for domestic and international delivery if they do not attend the final night where the awards are presented.